Basketstats
  1. Infos, résultats et statistiques du basket mondial : NBA, Euroleague, Pro A, etc...

Basket PROA

Calendrier basket 1

AS Monaco

63 66

LDLC ASVEL

Basket NM1

Calendrier basket 2

Saint-Quentin

Palais des Sports Pierre Ratte (Saint-Quentin)
20:00

LDLC ASVEL

ProANM1Leaders Cup Pro B

Basket LEADERS CUP PRO B

Calendrier basket 2

Nancy

Palais des Sports Jean Weille (Nancy)
20:00

Gries Oberhoffen BC

Calendrier basket 2

Vichy-Clermont

20:00

Saint-Chamond Basket

Calendrier basket 2

Poitiers

Saint-Eloi / Les Arènes (Poitiers)
20:00

Quimper

Calendrier basket 2

ADA Blois

Palais des Sports (Blois)
20:00

Orléans

Calendrier basket 2

Evreux

Salle Omnisport Jean Fourré (Evreux)
20:00

Caen Basket Calvados

Calendrier basket 2

Paris Basketball

(Paris)
20:30

Lille

Basket NM1

Calendrier basket 2

SASP BC Orchies

Pubeco Pévèle Aréna (Orchies)
20:00

Boulogne

Calendrier basket 2

Avignon-Sorgues

Gymnase du Cosec (Sorgues)
20:00

US Aubenas Basket

Calendrier basket 2

Charleville-Mézières

Salle Omnisport Bayard (Charleville-Mézières)
20:00

Saint-Vallier

Calendrier basket 2

Get Vosges

Palais des Sports (Golbey-Epinal)
20:00

Feurs Basket

Calendrier basket 2

Souffelweyersheim

Complexe sportif de la Rotonde (Souffelweyersheim)
20:00

Kaysersberg

Calendrier basket 2

Besançon Avenir Comtois

20:00

Andrezieux

Calendrier basket 2

La Charité Basket 58

20:00

La Rochelle

Calendrier basket 2

Brissac Aubance Basket

20:00

Toulouse Basket Club

Calendrier basket 2

Le Havre

Docks Océane (Le Havre)
20:00

Rueil Atheltic Club

Calendrier basket 2

Centre Fédéral

Salle Marie-Thérèse Eyquem (Paris)
20:00

Union Tours Basket Métropole

Calendrier basket 2

Aurore Vitré Basket

20:00

CEP Lorient

Calendrier basket 2

Aurore Vitré Basket

20:00

Union Tarbes Lourdes

Calendrier basket 2

JSA Bordeaux

Salle des Peupliers (Bordeaux)
20:30

Vendée Challans

Basket PROA

Calendrier basket 2

Chalons-Reims

Complexe Sportif René Tys (Reims)
20:00

Fos Provence Basket

Calendrier basket 2

Le Mans

Antarès (Le Mans)
20:00

Cholet

Calendrier basket 2

Limoges

Palais des Sports de Beaublanc (Limoges)
20:00

Gravelines

Calendrier basket 2

LDLC ASVEL

Astroballe (Villeurbanne)
20:00

Antibes

Calendrier basket 2

Nanterre

Palais des Sports Maurice Thorez (Nanterre)
20:00

Bourg-en-Bresse

Calendrier basket 2

Dijon

Palais des Sports (Dijon)
20:30

Boulazac

Calendrier basket 2

Levallois

20:30

Elan Chalon

Basket PROA

Calendrier basket 2

Le Portel

Salle Damrémont (Le Portel)
20:45

Strasbourg